Product filters Product filters

Co2 Extracted Oils

$12.99
Black pepper oil is obtained from black pepper and it is produced by SCFE Co2 extraction of the crushed berries. Black pepper scfe co2 oil contains...

$4.99
The healing ability of black-seed-scfe-co2-oil is well known and the oil known as black seed oil are black cumin, black caraway, black sesame and onion seed...

Contact us for a price
Extraction of cashew nut shell liquid needs supercritical carbon dioxide and for this process there are certain parameters like the right extraction...

$22.99
Cinnamon scfe co2 oil is used as a tonic, digestive aid and is also used for cleaning, better air quality and mood support. The aroma of the oil is spicy...

$5.99
Clove tree cultivation has been happening for more than 2000 years and clove bud oil is useful oil to have at home. Clove is traditionally used in many...

$2.99
Coleus forskohlii is from the Lamiaceae family and has been used from ancient times in Ayurvedic medicines. It is also known as C. barbatus Benth,...

$5.99
Coriander seed oil is known for its antibacterial qualities and is considered as one of the favorite spice oils of users worldwide. It has warm and inviting...

$5.99
Cumin seed scfe co2 oil contain monoterpene aldehyds cuminaldehyde, p-mentha-1,3-diene-7-al and p-mentha-1,4-diene-7-al and the terpene hydrocarbons gamma...

$6.99
Ginger scfe co2 has digestive, carminative, expectorant, antiseptic, anti-inflammatory, analgesic, stimulating and aphrodisiac properties. Ginger oil is...

$2.99
Neem is native of South East Asia and grows in many other countries throughout the world. The biological name is Azadirachta indica and the biologically...

$8.99
Pomegranate seed scfe co2 is egg yolk colored and the cold pressed ones are light brown in color. This oil is free of organic solvents and has lower heavy...

$12.99
Roasted coffee scfe co2 used widely for food flavor, cosmetics, aromatherapy and different types of beauty products. The oil is extracted from roasted...

$10.99
Rosemary scfe co2 is a pure and natural substance used mainly in the food industry. Super critical fluid extracts are used often in select extraction like...

$8.99
Sea buckthorn oil is extracted from sea buckthorn seeds and is said to be the most balanced fruit produced by nature. Sea buckthorn oil is extracted from...

$6.99
Star Anise scfe co2 is extracted from dried Star anise fruits. The biological name of star anise is Illicium verum H. The extraction happens with the liquid...

$2.99
Turmeric is a perennial plant with roots and tubers and the oil is considered as strong relaxant and balancer. Historically it has been used as an...

$3.99
Wheat germ scfe-co2 contains many vital nutrients like vitamin E, Folic acid, Magnesium, Thiamin, Phosphorous, Zinc etc. Wheat germ is small nugget seen...